September 2017

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
  • Varsity Boys Golf vs East Aurora (Home)
  • Varsity Co-Ed Cross Country @ JFK Invitational (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
  • JV Boys Soccer vs East Aurora (Home)
  • Var Boys Soccer vs East Aurora (Home)
  • Varisty Football @ Albion (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
2
  • JV Football vs Lackawanna (Home)
  • Var Girls Soccer vs East Aurora (Home)
3
4
5
  • JV Boys Soccer vs Maryvale (Home)
  • Var Boys Soccer vs Maryvale (Home)
6
  • Var Girls Tennis vs Tonawanda (Home)
  • Var Girls Soccer @ Olean Tournament (Away) Leave time 3:30 PM
  • JV Girls Volleyball @ Lake Shore (Away) Leave time 3:50 PM
  • Var Girls Volleyball @ Lake Shore (Away) Leave time 3:50 PM
7
  • JV Girls Soccer @ Maryvale (Away) Leave time 3:15 PM
  • Var Girls Soccer @ Maryvale (Away) Leave time 3:15 PM
8
  • CANCELLED Varsity Boys Golf @ Pioneer (Away)
  • JV Boys Soccer vs Cheektowaga (Home)
  • Var Boys Soccer vs Cheektowaga (Home)
  • Var Girls Tennis vs Alden (Home)
  • Varsity Girl Swimming vs Pioneer (Home)
  • Varisty Football vs Dunkirk (Home)
9
  • Var Girls Soccer @ Olean Tournament (Away)
  • JV Football @ Dunkirk (Away)- Leave time 7:45 AM
  • Varsity Co-Ed Cross Country @ Maple Grove Invit. (Away) Leave time 7:45 AM
10
11
  • Varsity Boys Golf @ Iroquois(Elma Meadows) AWAY Leave time 3:15 PM
  • Var Girls Tennis @ East Aurora (Away) Leave time 3:30 PM
  • Var Boys Soccer vs Pioneer (Home)
  • JV Girls Volleyball vs Maryvale (Home)
  • Var Girls Volleyball vs Maryvale (Home)
  • Var Girls Soccer vs W. Seneca East (Home)
12
  • Var Girls Tennis vs. Depew (Home)
  • Varsity Girl Swimming vs Depew (Home)
  • JV Girls Soccer vs. Ellicottville
  • JV Boys Soccer @ Eden (Away) Leave time 3:15 PM
  • Var Boys Soccer @ Eden (Away) Leave time 3:15 PM
  • JV Girls Volleyball @ Tonawanda Leave time 3:00 PM
13
  • Varsity Boys Golf @ East Aurora (Away) Leave time 2:40 PM
  • JV Girls Soccer @ Pioneer (Away) Leave time 3:45 PM
  • Modified Football @ Maryvale (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
  • Var Girls Soccer @ Pioneer (Away) Leave time 3:45 PM
14
  • Varsity Boys Golf vs Lake Shore/Eden (Home)
  • JV Girls Volleyball @ Iroquois (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
  • JV Boys Soccer vs Lake Shore (Home)
  • Var Boys Soccer vs Lake Shore (Home)
  • Var Girls Tennis @ Amherst (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
  • Var Girls Volleyball @ Iroquois (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
  • JV Football @ Depew (Away)- Leave time 4:30 PM
15
  • Varisty Football vs Depew (Home)
16
  • Varsity Co-Ed Cross Country @ Official's Meet Invit (Away) Leave time 8:00 AM
  • JV Girls Soccer @ Lake Shore (Away) Leave time 9:15 AM
  • Var Girls Soccer @ Lake Shore (Away) Leave time 9:15 AM
17
18
  • JV Girls Soccer @ Holland (Away)
  • JV Girls Volleyball @ Lackawanna Leave time 3:20 PM
  • Var Girls Tennis @ Eden (Away) Leave time 3:15 PM
  • Modified Boys Soccer @ Eden (Away) Leave time 3:40 PM
  • Modified Girls Soccer @ Eden (Away) Leave time 3:40 PM
  • JV Boys Soccer vs Holland (Home)
  • Var Boys Soccer vs Holland (Home)
  • Varsity Girls Volleyball @ Lackawanna Leave time 3:20 PM
19
  • Varsity Boys Golf vs Pioneer (Home)
  • Varsity Girl Swimming vs Tonwanda (Home)
  • Var Girls Tennis @ Cheektowaga (Away) Leave time 3:15 PM
  • JV Girls Soccer @ Iroquois (Away) Leave time 3:15 PM
  • Var Girls Soccer @ Iroquois (Away) Leave time 3:15 PM
  • Varsity Co-Ed Cross Country vs Amherst (Home) Leave time 2:30 PM
20
  • Varsity Boys Golf vs Iroquois HOME
  • Var Girls Soccer vs Cheektowaga (Home)
  • Var Girls Tennis @ Depew (Away) Leave Time 3:15 PM
  • JV Girls Volleyball @ Pioneer (Away) Leave time 3:20 PM
  • Modified Football vs Silver Creek (Home)
  • JV Boys Soccer @ Iroquois (Away) Leave time 3:30 PM
  • Var Boys Soccer @ Iroquois (Away) Leave time 3:30 PM
  • Var Girls Volleyball @ Pioneer (Away) Leave time 3:20 PM
  • JV GIrls Soccer @ Ellicottville Leave time 4:45 PM
21
  • Modified Boys Soccer vs East Aurora (Home)
  • Modified Girls Soccer vs East Aurora (Home)
  • Modified Girls Volleyball @ Eden (Away) Leave time 3:30 PM
  • JV Football vs Jamestown (Home)
22
  • Var Girls Tennis vs Cheektowaga (Home)
  • JV Boys Soccer @ N. Collins (Away) Leave time 3:15 PM
  • Var Boys Soccer @ N. Collins (Away) Leave time 3:15 PM
  • JV Girls Volleyball @ East Aurora (Away) Leave time 3:20 PM
  • Varsity Girl Swimming @ Alden (Away) Leave 2:45 PM
  • JV Girls Soccer vs Holland (Home)
  • Var Girls Volleyball @ East Aurora (Away) Leave time 3:20 PM
  • Varsity Football @ Jamestown (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
23
  • Var Girls Tennis vs. Maryvale (Home)
  • Modified Girls Volleyball vs Pioneer (Home)
24
25
26
  • Varsity Girl Swimming vs Cleveland Hill (Home)
  • JV Boys Soccer @ East Aurora (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
  • Var Boys Soccer @ East Aurora (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
  • Var Girls Tennis @ Tonawanda (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
  • JV Girls Volleyball vs Cheektowaga (Home)
  • Modified Boys Soccer vs Holland (Home)
  • Modified Girls Soccer vs Holland (Home)
  • Varsity Co-Ed Cross Country @ Iroquois (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
  • Var Girls Volleyball vs Cheektowaga (Home)
27
  • V. Golf @ Eden/Lake Shore Leave time- 2:50 PM
  • JV Girls Volleyball vs. Tonawanda
  • Var Girls Tennis @ Alden (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
  • JV Girls Soccer vs East Aurora (Home)
28
  • Var Girls Tennis vs East Aurora (Home)
  • V. Boys Golf @ Pioneer Leave time- 2:50 PM
  • Var Girls Soccer vs Maryvale (Home)
  • JV Girls Soccer vs Maryvale (Home)
  • Modified Girls Volleyball @ Holland (Away) Leave time 4:00 PM
  • JV Football vs Fred/Broc/WF (Home)
29
  • Varsity Girl Swimming @ Eden (Away) Leave time 2:50 PM
  • JV Boys Soccer @ Maryvale (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
  • Var Boys Soccer @ Maryvale (Away) Leave time 3:00 PM
  • JV Girls Volleyball vs Lake Shore (Home)
  • Var Girls Volleyball vs Lake Shore (Home)
  • Varsity Football @ Fred/Broc/WF (Away) Leave time 3:45 PM
30
  • Var Girls Volleyball @ VARSITY Tournament (Away) Leave time 6:30 AM