May 2018

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
  • V. Boys Tennis vs. Depew
  • Mod. Softball vs. Eden Double Header
  • JV Softball @ Ellicottville Leave 3:15 PM
  • Mod. Baseball vs. Eden Double Header
  • V. Girls Lacrosse @ Gowanda Leave 3:30 PM
  • V. Baseball vs. Cleveland Hill (Park)
2
3
  • CANCELLED V. Boys Tennis vs. Pioneer
  • CANCELLED Mod. Softball vs. Alden
  • JV Baseball vs Maryvale
  • JV Softball vs. Eden
  • V. Softball @ Maryvale (Double Header) Leave 3:00 PM
  • CANCELLED Mod. Baseball vs. Alden
  • Mod. Girls Lacrosse vs. Lake Shore
  • V. Baseball vs. Maryvale (Park)
4
  • V. Girls Track @ Pembroke Invitational Leave 2:00 PM
  • V. Boys Track @ Hamburg Relays Leave 3:00 PM
  • CANCELLED V. Girls Lacrosse @ Niagara Falls Leave 5:00 PM
5
  • Mod. Girls Lacrosse @ Eden Leave 9:00 AM
  • JV Softball vs. Alden
  • Mod. Softball @ Alden Leave 8:15 AM
  • JV Baseball vs. Alden
  • Mod. Baseball @ Alden Leave 8:15 AM
  • CANCELLED V. Baseball @ Cleveland Hill
6
7
  • V. Boys Tennis @ Pioneer Leave 3:15 PM
  • Mod. Baseball vs. Pioneer
  • V. Girls Lacrosse vs. Lew-Port
8
  • V. Baseball @ Cheektowaga Leave 2:45 PM
  • JV Softball vs. Ellicottville
  • V. Softball @ Pioneer Leave 3:15 PM
  • V. Boys and Girls Track @ Maryvale Leave 3:15 PM
9
  • V. Baseball @ E. Aurora (Hamlin Park) Leave 3:15 PM
  • JV Baseball/Softball @ Eden Leave 3:15 PM
  • V. Softball @ E. Aurora Leave 3:15 PM
  • V. Girls Lacrosse @ Salamanca Leave 3:00 PM
  • V. Track @ Depew Leave 3:30 PM
  • V. Boys Tennis vs. Iroquois
10
  • JV Softball vs. Maryvale Double Header
  • JV Baseball @ Iroquois Leave 3:30 PM
11
  • V. Boys Track @ Jamestown Invitational Leave 2:00 PM
  • V. Boys Tennis @ E. Aurora Leave 3:15 PM
  • V. Baseball vs. Cheektowaga (Park)
  • JV Baseball vs. Tonawanda double header
  • V. Girls Lacrosse vs. Eden
  • JV Softball @ Iroquois Leave 3:45 PM
  • V. Softball vs. Cheektowaga
12
  • Mod. Baseball/Softball @ Eden Leave 8:45 AM
  • Mod. Girls Lacrosse @ Iroquois Leave 8:45 AM
  • JV Baseball vs. Lake Shore
  • JV Softball vs. Lake Shore
  • V. Girls Lacrosse vs. Salamanca
13
14
  • V. Girls Softball vs. North Collins
  • V. Baseball @ Pioneer Leave 3:15 PM
  • JV Softball @ Hutch Tech double header Leave 3:30 PM
  • Mod. Girls Lacrosse @ Amherst Leave 3:45 PM
  • V. Track vs. E. Aurora
15
  • V. Softball @ Newfane High School Leave 2:45 PM
16
  • Varsity Track @ Gowanda Leave 2:30 PM
  • V. Baseball vs. Allegany-Limestone
  • JV Softball vs. Depew
  • JV Baseball @ Alden Leave 3:00 PM
  • V. Girls Lacrosse @ E. Aurora Leave 3:30 PM
17
  • V. Boys Tennis vs Maryvale double header
  • Mod. Softball vs. Eden
  • JV Baseball vs. Eden
  • Mod. Baseball @ Tonawanda Leave 2:45 PM
  • JV Softball @ Alden Leave 3:00 PM
  • V. Softball @ Olean Leave 2:45 PM
  • CANCELLED Mod. Girls Lacrosse vs. Gowanda
  • V. Girls Lacrosse @ Iroquois Leave 3:30 PM
  • V. Baseball @ Holland Leave 4:15 PM
18
  • Mod. Girls Lacrosse @ Gowanda Leave 3:15 PM
  • V. Girls Lacrosse vs. Gowanda
  • V. Baseball vs. Dunkirk at Concord Town Park
19
  • Mod. Girls Lacrosse vs W. Seneca East
  • V. Girls Track @ Pioneer Invitational Leave 8:30 AM
  • CANCELLED Mod Baseball @ Maryvale
20
21
  • V. Golf @ Sectionals Leave 7:30 AM
  • V. Tennis vs. East Aurora
  • V. Boys Track @ Pioneer Leave 2:45 PM
  • Mod Girls Lacrosse @ Lake Shore Leave 3:15 PM
  • Mod Baseball @ Pioneer Leave 3:45 PM
22
  • CANCELLED Mod Softball vs Alden
  • CANCELLED Mod Baseball vs Alden
23
  • Mod. Softball @ Depew Leave 3:00 PM
  • Mod. Baseball @ Depew Leave 3:00 PM
  • Mod. Girls Lacrosse vs. Eden
  • V. Girls Lacrosse @ Gowanda HS Leave 3:15 PM
24
  • V. Girls Track Invitational
  • Mod. Softball @ Maryvale Leave 3:45 PM
25
  • Varsity Track- ECIC's Leave 11:45 AM
26
  • Varsity Track- ECIC's Leave @ 8:45 AM
27
28
29
  • Mod. Softball @ Starpoint
  • Mod. Girls Lacrosse vs. Amherst
30
  • Mod. Softball vs. Starpoint
31
  • Mod. Baseball vs. Maryvale
  • Mod Softball vs. Maryvale