January 2018

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
  • V. Bowling vs. Eden
  • V. Wrestling vs. Pioneer
4
  • Mod. G BB vs. JFK
  • JV Boys BB vs. Iroquois
  • Mod. Wrestling @ Hamburg Leave 4:00 PM
  • JV Girls BB @Maryvale Leave 4:15 PM
  • Mod B BB vs. JFK
  • V Boys BB vs. Iroquois
  • V Girls BB @Maryvale Leave 4:15 PM
5
6
  • V. Wrestling @Franklinville JV Tournament Leave 7:00 AM
  • V. Wrestling @ Ripley V. Tournament Leave 5:45 AM
7
8
  • Mod. G BB vs. Pioneer
  • JV Girls BB vs. Lake Shore
  • V. Girls BB vs.Lake Shore
  • Mod. B BB vs. Pioneer
9
  • V Boys Swim vs. West Seneca West
  • JV Boys BB vs. Maryvale
  • Mod. Wrestling @ Sweet Home HS Leave- 3:45 PM
  • V Boys BB vs. Maryvale
10
  • V. Bowling @Lackawanna Leave 3:00 PM
  • V. Wrestling vs Cheektowaga
11
  • V. Bowling @ Eden Leave 3:00 PM
  • JV Girls BB vs. Iroquois
  • Mod. Wrestling @ W.S.E. Leave 4:00 PM
  • V Girls BB vs. Iroquois
12
  • CANCELLED V. Boys Swim @Alden Leave time- 3:00 PM
  • CANCELLED V. Indoor Track @ Houghton College Leave 3:15 PM
  • CANCELLED JV Boys BB vs. W. Seneca East
  • CANCELLED V Boys BB vs. W Seneca East
13
  • V Wrestling @Frankinville V Tournament Leave 6:45 AM
  • V. Boys Basketball vs. Chautauqua Lake
14
15
16
  • V. Bowling vs. JFK
  • V Boys Swim @Cleveland Hill Leave time- 2:45 PM
  • JV Boys BB vs. W. Seneca West
  • V. Wrestling @ Lackawanna Leave 4:15 PM
  • V Boys BB vs. W Seneca West
17
  • V. Bowling vs. Pioneer
  • Mod. B BB @ Holland Leave 4:00 PM
  • JV Girls BB @ Pioneer Leave 4:30 PM
  • V. Wrestling @ Maryvale Leave 4:15
  • Mod. G BB @ Holland Leave 4:00 PM
  • V Girls BB @ Pioneer Leave 4:30 PM
18
  • V. Bowling @Holland Leave 3:00 PM
  • Mod. Wrestling - @ Lancaster MS Leave 4:00 PM
  • V Boys Swim @ Tonawanda Leave time- 3:00 PM
  • JV Boys BB @ Pioneer Leave 4:15 PM
  • V Boys BB @Pioneer Leave 4:15 PM
19
  • V. Boys Swim vs. St. Francis
  • JV Girls BB vs. E. Aurora
  • V. Girls BB vs. E. Aurora
20
  • V. Boys Swim @ Lockport Invitational Leave time- 7:00 AM
  • V. Indoor Track @ Houghton College Leave 8:15 AM
21
22
  • Mod. B BB vs. Eden
  • Mod. Wrestling @ Cheektowaga Leave 3:45 PM
  • JV Girls BB @Cheektowaga Leave 3:30 PM
  • Mod. G BB vs. Eden
  • V Girls BB @Cheektowaga Leave 3:30 PM
23
  • JV Boys BB @Cleveland Hill Leave 3:30 PM
  • JV Girls BB @W. Seneca West Leave 3:30 PM
  • V Boys Swim vs Eden
  • V Girls BB @W Seneca West Leave 3:30 PM
  • V BoysBB @Cleveland Hill Leave 3:30 PM
24
  • V. Bowling @ Pioneer (Arcade Lanes) Leave 3:00 PM
  • Mod. Wrestling vs Cheektowaga
  • V. Boys Swimming @ Alden leave time 3:00 PM
25
  • Mod. B BB @East Aurora Leave 3:45 PM
  • JV Girls BB vs. Maryvale
  • Mod. G BB @ East Aurora Leave 3:45 PM
  • V. Girls BB vs Maryvale
26
  • JV Boys BB vs. Lake Shore
  • V. Boys Swim @Starpoint Leave time- 3:00 PM
  • Mod. Wrestling @ Orchard Park Middle School Leave 4:00 PM
  • V. Indoor Track @ Houghton College Leave time 3:15 PM
  • V Wrestling VS Depew/Cleve Hill
  • V Boys BB vs. Lake Shore
27
  • V Wrestling @Ken Ton Tournament Leave 6:00 AM
  • V. Boys Swim "B" Meet @ Maryvale HS Leave time 7:00 AM
  • V. Indoor Track @ Houghton College Leave 8:15 AM
28
29
  • Mod. B BB vs. Lackawanna
  • JV Girls BB vs. Pioneer
  • Mod. G BB vs. Lackawanna
  • V Girls BB vs. Pioneer
30
31
  • Mod. Wrestling @ Eden Leave time 4:00 PM
  • V Girls BB @E. Aurora Leave 4:45 PM
  • V Boys BB @E. Aurora Leave 4:45 PM