NAME DEPARTMENT POSITION
Mr. Bialasik Administration Building Principal
Mr. DeMartino Administration AP / Director
Mrs. DePue Administration Director of Tech
Mr. Higgins Tech Department Integration Specialist
Mr. Busekist Agriculture Teacher
Mr. Holler Business Teacher
Mr. Wikman Business Teacher
Mr. Bermingham English Teacher
Mrs. Eckert English Teacher
Mr. Mrozik English Teacher
Mrs. Opiel English Teacher
Mrs. Waterman English Teacher
Mr. Czemerynski Health & Fitness Teacher
Mr. Heichberger Health & Fitness Teacher
Mrs. Robnett Health & Fitness Teacher
Dr. Velasquez Health & Fitness Teacher
Mr. Baumgartner Industrial Arts Teacher
Mr. Shelley Industrial Arts Teacher
Mrs. Brown LOTE Teacher
Mr. Lee LOTE Teacher
Mr. Vogel LOTE Teacher
Mrs. Bain Mathematics Teacher
Mrs. Fuller Mathematics Teacher
Mr. Giufre Mathematics Teacher
Ms. Pattison Mathematics Teacher
Mr. Yates Mathematics Teacher
Mr. Gervase Music Teacher
Mrs. Noeson Music Teacher
Mr. Roudebush Music Teacher
Mr. Cain Science Teacher
Mrs. Chilson Science Teacher
Mr. Clayton Science Teacher
Ms. Cott Science Teacher
Ms. Kemmerer Science Teacher
Mr. Russell Science Teacher
Mrs. Wagner Science Teacher
Mr. Bullard Social Studies Teacher
Ms. Flint Social Studies Teacher
Mrs. Krolikowski Social Studies Teacher
Mr. Rokitka Social Studies Teacher
Mr. Valenti Social Studies Teacher
Ms. Baran Special Education Teacher
Mr. Dygert Special Education Teacher
Mrs. Brawn Special Education Teacher
Mrs. Goodrow Special Education Teacher
Mr. Marvin Special Education Teacher
Mrs. Shearer Special Education Teacher
Mr. Vogel Special Education Teacher
Mrs. Witherow Special Education Teacher
Mrs. Brennan Guidance Department School Counselor
Mr. Criscione Guidance Department Counselor
Mr. Mathewson Guidance Department School Counselor
Mrs. Piper Pupil Services Speech Pathologist
Mrs. Uonites Pupil Services School Psychologist
Mrs. Ziegler Pupil Services Social Worker
Mrs. Rowe Health Care Nurse
Mrs. Philipps Library Media Specialist
Mrs. Komenda Visual Arts Teacher