October 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
  • V. Golf vs. Pioneer Leave 2:45 PM
2
  • V. Golf @ Pioneer Leave- 3:00 PM
  • JV Girls Soccer vs. Pioneer
3
4
5
  • V. Girls Tennis vs. Eden
  • JV Boys Soccer vs. Eden
  • V. Girls Soccer vs. Eden
  • Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Eden
6
  • JV Boys Soccer @ Tonawanda Leave- 2:45 PM
  • V. Golf vs. Eden Leave- 3:00 PM
  • Mod B & G Soccer vs. Holland
  • V. X-C vs. Tonawanda Leave 3:00 PM drop off only
  • V Boys Soccer @ Tonawanda Leave- 4:45 PM
7
  • V. Golf @ Lake Shore Leave- 3:00 PM
  • CANCELLED V. Girls Tennis @ Tonawanda Leave- 3:15 PM
  • Mod Co-Ed Cross Country @ Lake Shore Leave-
  • JV Girls Soccer @ Alden Leave- 3:15 PM
  • V. Girls Soccer @ Alden Leave- 5:00 PM
8
  • V. Golf vs. Lake Shore Leave- 2:45 PM
  • Mod B Soccer @ N. Collins Leave- 3:30 PM
  • V. Girls Tennis vs. Tonawanda (DH)
  • JV & V Boys Soccer vs. Lackawanna
  • V. Girls Swim @ Alden (Akron HS) Leave- 3:15 PM
9
  • V. Girls Tennis @ Depew Leave-3:30 PM
10
  • Girls Tennis vs. Alden
11
12
13
  • V. Girls Tennis @ Eden Leave- 3:45 PM
  • CANCELLED V. Girls Swim @ Pioneer Leave- 3:30 PM
  • V. Girls Soccer vs. Lackawanna
  • Mod B & G Soccer vs. Eden
  • V. X-C vs. Depew Leave 3:00 PM drop off only
14
  • Varsity Boys Soccer @ N. Collins Leave- 3:15 PM
  • V. Girls Tennis vs. Depew
  • Mod Co-Ed Cross Country @ Alden Leave-
  • V. Girls Soccer @ Holland Leave- 4:45 PM
15
  • Mod B & G Soccer @ Holland Leave- 3:30 PM
  • V. Golf vs. E. Aurora Leave- 3:00 PM
16
  • Tennis @ ECIC's Leave- 7:30 & 10:30 AM
  • JV & V Girls Soccer vs. Tonawanda
  • V. Girls Swim vs. East Aurora
  • Mod B & G Soccer @ Eden HS Leave- 3:30 PM
  • V Boys Soccer @ Holland Leave- 4:30 PM
17
  • Mod B Soccer @ Alden HS Leave- 8:15 AM
  • Mod Co-Ed Cross Country vs. OP (no bus)
  • Mod. G Soccer @ Alden Leave- 10:15 AM
  • JV Boys Soccer @ E. Aurora Leave- 10:15 AM
  • JV Girls Soccer @ E. Aurora Leave- 11:15 AM
18
19
  • V. Boys Soccer @ Ellicottville Leave- 3:15 PM
  • V.Girls Swim @ Eden Leave- 3:15 PM
20
  • CANCELLED V. Girls Tennis @ Alden Leave 3:15 PM
  • JV Girls Soccer vs. Maryvale
  • V. Girls Swim @ Cleveland Hill Leave- 3:30 PM
  • V. X-C @ JFK Leave- 3:00 PM
  • JV & V Boys Soccer vs. Alden
  • V. Girls Soccer @ Eden Leave 5:30 PM
21
  • Mod B & G Soccer vs. Eden
  • JV Boys Soccer @ Alden Leave- 3:00 PM
  • Mod Co-Ed Cross Country @ Lake Shore Leave- 3:05 PM
  • V Boys Soccer @ Alden- Leave 4:45 PM
22
  • Mod B & G Soccer @ Alden Leave- 3:15 PM
  • JV & V Girls Soccer vs. Alden
23
  • V. Girls Soccer vs. JFK
24
  • Mod. B & G Soccer vs. Alden
  • V. Boys Soccer vs. North Collins
25
26
  • JV & V Boys Soccer vs. Tonawanda
  • V. Girls Soccer @ JFK Leave- 3:10 PM
  • JV Girls Soccer @ W. Seneca West Leave- 3:10 PM
27
  • V. Girls Swim @ tonawanda Leave- 2:45 PM
  • V. X-C @ Alden Leave- 2:30 PM
28
  • JV Girls Soccer vs. Iroquois
  • V Boys Soccer vs. Holland
29
  • JV & V Boys Soccer vs. Hamburg
30
  • JV Girls Soccer @ Tonawanda Leave- 2:45 PM
  • V Boys Soccer vs. Ellicottville
  • V. Girls Swim vs. Depew
  • V. Girls Soccer @ Tonawanda Leave- 4:45 PM
31
  • JV & V Boys Soccer @ Lackawanna Leave- 10:00 AM