January 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
  • V. Wrestling vs. Iroquois
3
  • JV & V Boys Basketball @ Ellicottville (NL) Leave 4:30 PM
4
  • V. Wrestling @ Franklinville JV Tourn Leave 7:15 AM
  • JV & V Girls Basketball @ Mt. Mercy (NL) Leave 8:30 AM
  • V. Indoor Track @ Track Classic Leave 8:15 AM
5
6
  • V. Bowling vs. JFK
7
  • V. Bowling @ Eden Leave 3:30 PM
  • CANCELLED Mod. Wrestling @ Iroquois Leave 3:45 PM
  • JV & V Boys Basketball vs. Iroquois
  • JV & V Girls Basketball @ E. Aurora Leave 4:45 PM
  • V. Boys Swim @ Maryvale(Cheek HS) Leave 4:00 PM
8
  • V. Wrestling vs. Eden
9
  • Mod B&G Basketball vs. Iroquois
  • Mod Wrestling @ Iroquois Scrimmage Leave 3:45
10
  • V. Boys Swim vs. Iroquois
  • JV & V Girls Basketball vs. Cheektowaga
  • JV & V Boys Basketball @ E. Aurora Leave 4:45 PM
11
  • V. Indoor Track @ D-F Meet Leave 6:15 AM
  • V. Wrestling @ Franklinville Varsity Tourn. Leave 7:15 AM
  • V. Swim to Lake Shore Invite- Leave 7:15 AM
12
13
  • Mod G&B Basketball @ Maryvale Leave 3:15 PM
  • V. Bowling vs. Holland
  • Mod. Wrestling vs. 3 teams
14
  • V. Boys Swim @ Pioneer Leave 3:15 PM
  • JV & V Girls Basketball vs. Pioneer
  • JV & V Boys Basketball @ Cheektowaga Leave 3:15 PM
15
  • V. Bowling vs. Lackawanna
  • Mod G&B Basketball vs. Depew
  • V. Wrestling vs. Cheektowaga
16
  • V. Boys Swim vs. St. Francis
  • JV & V Girls Basketball @ Maryvale Leave 3:30 PM
  • Mod. Wrestling vs. 2 teams
17
  • V. Wrestling @ ECIC's Leave 1:30 PM
  • JV & V Boys Basketball @ Maryvale Leave 3:15 PM
18
  • V. Swim @ ECIC B Meet Leave- 7:00 AM
  • V. Wrestling @ ECIC's Leave- 6:45 AM Drop Off Only
  • V. Swim @ Lockport HS No bus needed
  • V. Indoor Track @ Border-War Track Classic Leave 8:15 AM
19
20
21
  • V. Bowling @ Lackawanna Leave 3:30 PM
22
  • JV & V Boys Basketball vs. Depew
  • V. Wrestling vs. Lackawanna
23
  • V. Bowling vs. Eden
  • Mod G&B Basketball vs. Lake Shore
  • Mod. Wrestling @ W. Seneca West Leave 3:45 PM
24
  • V. Swim @ Sweet Home HS Leave 2:00PM drop off only
  • JV & V Girls Basketball @ Depew Leave 4:30 PM
25
  • V. Wrestling @ Gowanda Tourn Leave 7:20 AM
  • V. Swim @ Sweet Home (ECIC Swim) Leave 7:45 AM
  • V. Indoor Track @ 9/10 Championships Leave 8:15 AM
  • JV & V Boys Basketball @ Pioneer Leave 9:45 AM
26
27
  • Mod G&B Basketball @ Cheektowaga Leave 3:30 PM
  • JV & V Girls Basketball @ Lake Shore Leave 3:30 PM
28
  • V. Bowling @ JFK Leave 3:15 PM
  • JV & V Boys Basketball @ Lake Shore Leave 3:15 PM
  • Mod. Wrestling @ Frontier Leave 3:45 PM
  • V. Wrestling @ Tonawanda Leave 4:00 PM
29
  • V. Bowling @ Pioneer Leave 3:30 PM
  • JV & V Girls Basketball vs. East Aurora
30
  • Mod B&G Basketball vs. East Aurora
31
  • JV & V Boys Basketball vs. East Aurora